PANDORA TOOLBOX LTD

27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET, LONDON  WC1N 3AX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14899269
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

PANDORA TOOLBOX LTD was incorporated on Monday, May 29, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. PANDORA TOOLBOX LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Publishing of computer games. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 11 months and 30 days.

Name PANDORA TOOLBOX LTD
Company number 14899269
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 29 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
LONDON
WC1N 3AX
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Deen Haji Nationality: British Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2025, (275 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 26 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PANDORA TOOLBOX LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PANDORA TOOLBOX LTD 29 May 2023