AL FATEH LANDS LIMITED

17 SPROWSTON ROAD, LONDON  E7 9AD
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14898803
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

AL FATEH LANDS LIMITED was incorporated on Sunday, May 28, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. AL FATEH LANDS LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Buying and selling of own real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year.

Name AL FATEH LANDS LIMITED
Company number 14898803
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 28 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 17 SPROWSTON ROAD
LONDON
E7 9AD
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Yahya Khan Nationality: British Dates: Sunday, May 28, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2025, (275 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 25 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against AL FATEH LANDS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
AL FATEH LANDS LIMITED 28 May 2023