DIVERSIFIED FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS THINKOMPANY UKEIG

6 EAST POINT HIGH STREET, SEAL, SEVENOAKS  TN15 0EG
  • Active
  • United Kingdom Economic Interest Grouping
  • Company No. GE000081
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

DIVERSIFIED FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS THINKOMPANY UKEIG was incorporated on Thursday, March 23, 1995 as a United Kingdom Economic Interest Grouping with registered address in SEVENOAKS. DIVERSIFIED FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS THINKOMPANY UKEIG has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This United Kingdom Economic Interest Grouping has been operating for 29 years 1 month.

Name DIVERSIFIED FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS THINKOMPANY UKEIG
Company number GE000081
Company type United Kingdom Economic Interest Grouping
Incorporation date 23 Mar 1995
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 6 EAST POINT HIGH STREET
SEAL
SEVENOAKS
TN15 0EG
Country Of Origin

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

There are currently no people with significant control at DIVERSIFIED FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS THINKOMPANY UKEIG.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against DIVERSIFIED FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS THINKOMPANY UKEIG.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
DIVERSIFIED FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS THINKOMPANY UKEIG 23 Mar 1995