INHI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

204(A) LONSDALE HOUSE, 52 BLUCHER STREET, BIRMINGHAM  B1 1QU
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14962285
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

INHI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, June 26, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BIRMINGHAM. INHI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Wholesale of clothing and footwear. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 9 months and 27 days.

Name INHI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Company number 14962285
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 26 Jun 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 204(A) LONSDALE HOUSE
52 BLUCHER STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B1 1QU
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Yun Chen Nationality: Chinese Dates: Monday, June 26, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 26 March 2025, (336 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 July 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against INHI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
INHI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 26 Jun 2023