PROFESSIONAL SEO SERVICES LTD

4 NEXUS COURT, 10 KIRKDALE ROAD, LONDON  E11 1HB
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14961988
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

PROFESSIONAL SEO SERVICES LTD was incorporated on Monday, June 26, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. PROFESSIONAL SEO SERVICES LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Business and domestic software development. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 9 months and 29 days.

Name PROFESSIONAL SEO SERVICES LTD
Company number 14961988
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 26 Jun 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 4 NEXUS COURT
10 KIRKDALE ROAD
LONDON
E11 1HB
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Maksim Fetisov Nationality: Lithuanian Dates: Monday, June 26, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 26 March 2025, (334 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 July 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PROFESSIONAL SEO SERVICES LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PROFESSIONAL SEO SERVICES LTD 26 Jun 2023