R777 LTD

82A JAMES CARTER ROAD, MILDENHALL  IP28 7DE
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14961774
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

R777 LTD was incorporated on Monday, June 26, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in MILDENHALL. R777 LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 9 months and 29 days.

Name R777 LTD
Company number 14961774
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 26 Jun 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 82A JAMES CARTER ROAD
MILDENHALL
IP28 7DE
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Emil Dimitrov Stoimenov Nationality: Bulgarian Dates: Monday, June 26, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 26 March 2025, (334 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 July 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against R777 LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
R777 LTD 26 Jun 2023