AAIWA LONDON HR LIMITED

ROOM C, SUITE 9, 2ND FLOOR, CRANBROOK HOUSE, 61 CRANBROOK ROAD, ILFORD  IG1 4PG
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14961156
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

AAIWA LONDON HR LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, June 26, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in ILFORD. AAIWA LONDON HR LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Human resources provision and management of human resources functions. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 9 months and 29 days.

Name AAIWA LONDON HR LIMITED
Company number 14961156
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 26 Jun 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address ROOM C, SUITE 9, 2ND FLOOR
CRANBROOK HOUSE, 61 CRANBROOK ROAD
ILFORD
IG1 4PG
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

There are currently no people with significant control at AAIWA LONDON HR LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 26 March 2025, (334 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 July 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against AAIWA LONDON HR LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
AAIWA LONDON HR LIMITED 26 Jun 2023
AAIWA INTERNATIONAL LTD 30 Jun 2023
AAIWA LONDON LTD 04 Jul 2023