HOMESFORPROS LTD

69 WATER LANE, STRATFORD, LONDON  E15 4NL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14961104
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

HOMESFORPROS LTD was incorporated on Monday, June 26, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. HOMESFORPROS LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 9 months and 29 days.

Name HOMESFORPROS LTD
Company number 14961104
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 26 Jun 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 69 WATER LANE
STRATFORD
LONDON
E15 4NL
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Emil Hristov Nationality: Bulgarian Dates: Monday, June 26, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 26 March 2025, (334 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 July 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against HOMESFORPROS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
HOMESFORPROS LTD 26 Jun 2023