PRIMEIFY ECOM LTD

483 GREEN LANES, LONDON  N13 4BS
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14960955
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

PRIMEIFY ECOM LTD was incorporated on Monday, June 26, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. PRIMEIFY ECOM LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 9 months and 27 days.

Name PRIMEIFY ECOM LTD
Company number 14960955
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 26 Jun 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 483 GREEN LANES
LONDON
N13 4BS
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Imran Qasim Nationality: Pakistani Dates: Monday, June 26, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 26 March 2025, (336 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 July 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PRIMEIFY ECOM LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PRIMEIFY ECOM LTD 26 Jun 2023