RRK VAPES LIMITED

SUITE G04, 1 QUALITY COURT, CHANCERY LANE, LONDON  WC2A 1HR
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14960931
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

RRK VAPES LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, June 26, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. RRK VAPES LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Dormant Company. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 9 months and 29 days.

Name RRK VAPES LIMITED
Company number 14960931
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 26 Jun 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address SUITE G04
1 QUALITY COURT, CHANCERY LANE
LONDON
WC2A 1HR
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mrs Katie Jane Wilson Nationality: British Dates: Monday, June 26, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 26 March 2025, (334 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 July 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against RRK VAPES LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
RRK VAPES LIMITED 26 Jun 2023