HEXX EVENTS LTD

334 NOTTINGHAM ROAD, RIPLEY  DE5 3JX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14957967
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

HEXX EVENTS LTD was incorporated on Saturday, June 24, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in RIPLEY. HEXX EVENTS LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 1 day.

Name HEXX EVENTS LTD
Company number 14957967
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 24 Jun 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 334 NOTTINGHAM ROAD
RIPLEY
DE5 3JX
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

There are currently no people with significant control at HEXX EVENTS LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 24 March 2025, (332 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 22 July 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against HEXX EVENTS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
HEXX EVENTS LTD 24 Jun 2023