VIVIAN DO LTD

7 CORONATION ROAD, DEPHNA HOUSE, LAUNCHESE #105, LONDON  NW10 7PQ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14923944
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

VIVIAN DO LTD was incorporated on Thursday, June 8, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. VIVIAN DO LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 17 days.

Address

Registered Address 7 CORONATION ROAD, DEPHNA HOUSE, LAUNCHESE #105
LONDON
NW10 7PQ
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Do Thi Tieu Vy Nationality: Vietnamese Dates: Thursday, June 8, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 08 March 2025, (316 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 06 July 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against VIVIAN DO LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
VIVIAN DO LTD 08 Jun 2023