VOXEL FUSION CREATIVE STUDIO LTD

71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON  WC2H 9JQ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14923723
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

VOXEL FUSION CREATIVE STUDIO LTD was incorporated on Thursday, June 8, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. VOXEL FUSION CREATIVE STUDIO LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Reproduction of computer media. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 13 days.

Name VOXEL FUSION CREATIVE STUDIO LTD
Company number 14923723
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Jun 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
LONDON
WC2H 9JQ
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Omar Alfaham Nationality: Turkish Dates: Thursday, June 8, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 08 March 2025, (320 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 06 July 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against VOXEL FUSION CREATIVE STUDIO LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
VOXEL FUSION CREATIVE STUDIO LTD 08 Jun 2023