HABHDESIGN LTD

20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON  N1 7GU
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14922596
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

HABHDESIGN LTD was incorporated on Thursday, June 8, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. HABHDESIGN LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Pre-press and pre-media services. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 13 days.

Name HABHDESIGN LTD
Company number 14922596
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Jun 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
N1 7GU
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Abdelkader Benkhelifa Nationality: Algerian Dates: Thursday, June 8, 2023 - Friday, October 6, 2023
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due 08 March 2025, (320 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 06 July 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against HABHDESIGN LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
HABHDESIGN LTD 08 Jun 2023