GG-256-058 LIMITED

1 LYRIC SQUARE, LONDON  W6 0NB
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14900973
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

GG-256-058 LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, May 29, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. GG-256-058 LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 27 days.

Name GG-256-058 LIMITED
Company number 14900973
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 29 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 1 LYRIC SQUARE
LONDON
W6 0NB
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Gg-Holdco-210-667 Limited Lyric Square, W6 0NB Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 30 September 2024, (157 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 26 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against GG-256-058 LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
GG-256-058 LIMITED 29 May 2023