SUITABLY LTD

31 COLESHILL STREET, SUTTON COLDFIELD  B72 1SD
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14900534
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

SUITABLY LTD was incorporated on Monday, May 29, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in SUTTON COLDFIELD. SUITABLY LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Information technology consultancy activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year and 21 days.

Name SUITABLY LTD
Company number 14900534
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 29 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 31 COLESHILL STREET
SUTTON COLDFIELD
B72 1SD
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Mohammad Sadraei Nationality: Iranian Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 50 to 75 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 October
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2025, (253 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 26 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SUITABLY LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SUITABLY LTD 29 May 2023
PLANGROWPROSPER LTD 21 Nov 2023