CIRCULO TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LTD

20 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON  N1 7GU
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14900505
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

CIRCULO TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LTD was incorporated on Monday, May 29, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. CIRCULO TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other software publishing. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 27 days.

Name CIRCULO TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LTD
Company number 14900505
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 29 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 20 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
N1 7GU
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Vipaasha Sheel Nationality: Indian Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
significant influence or control
Mr Karm Khanna Nationality: American Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
significant influence or control
Ms Emily Charlotte Rea Nationality: British Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
significant influence or control
Emanuel Holdings, Llc North Broad Street, Suite 201, 19709 Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2025, (308 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 26 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against CIRCULO TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
CIRCULO TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LTD 29 May 2023