REBEL ERP LTD

17 FERN COURT, COTTONS APPROACH, ROMFORD  RM7 7LP
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14900363
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

REBEL ERP LTD was incorporated on Monday, May 29, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in ROMFORD. REBEL ERP LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Business and domestic software development. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 23 days.

Address

Registered Address 17 FERN COURT
COTTONS APPROACH
ROMFORD
RM7 7LP
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr David Lucas Nationality: British Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2025, (312 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 26 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against REBEL ERP LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
REBEL ERP LTD 29 May 2023