12THSEMINAR LIMITED

UNIT 6 QUEENS YARD, WHITE POST LANE, LONDON  E9 5EN
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14899436
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

12THSEMINAR LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, May 29, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. 12THSEMINAR LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Business and domestic software development. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 27 days.

Name 12THSEMINAR LIMITED
Company number 14899436
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 29 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address UNIT 6 QUEENS YARD
WHITE POST LANE
LONDON
E9 5EN
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ivan Dolic Nationality: Serbian Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Vedran Tuzlic Nationality: Serbian Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Vladimir Jovanovic Nationality: Serbian Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2025, (308 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 26 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 12THSEMINAR LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
12THSEMINAR LIMITED 29 May 2023