AUXILLIO SOLUTIONS LIMITED

505 WORLE PARK WAY, WORLE, WESTON SUPER MARE  BS22 6WA
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14899355
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

AUXILLIO SOLUTIONS LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, May 29, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WESTON SUPER MARE. AUXILLIO SOLUTIONS LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 27 days.

Name AUXILLIO SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Company number 14899355
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 29 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 505 WORLE PARK WAY
WORLE
WESTON SUPER MARE
BS22 6WA
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Jeremy Tara Gardner Nationality: British Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Mrs Clair Emma Gardner Nationality: British Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2025, (308 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 26 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against AUXILLIO SOLUTIONS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
AUXILLIO SOLUTIONS LIMITED 29 May 2023