TAXTCT LTD

115 THE GORE, BASILDON  SS14 2DB
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14899190
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

TAXTCT LTD was incorporated on Monday, May 29, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BASILDON. TAXTCT LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Business and domestic software development. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 23 days.

Name TAXTCT LTD
Company number 14899190
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 29 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 115 THE GORE
BASILDON
SS14 2DB
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Nikolay Petrov Gatzev Nationality: Bulgarian Dates: Friday, September 1, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors
Miss Marinela Dinkova Kasabova Nationality: Bulgarian Dates: Monday, May 29, 2023 - Friday, September 1, 2023
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2025, (312 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 26 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against TAXTCT LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
TAXTCT LTD 29 May 2023
ARAF CONSULTING LTD 07 Sep 2023