BIANCA&DINU CONSTRUCT LIMITED

90 SOUTH STREET, DONCASTER  DN4 5AE
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14898861
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

BIANCA&DINU CONSTRUCT LIMITED was incorporated on Sunday, May 28, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in DONCASTER. BIANCA&DINU CONSTRUCT LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Construction of domestic buildings. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 24 days.

Name BIANCA&DINU CONSTRUCT LIMITED
Company number 14898861
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 28 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 90 SOUTH STREET
DONCASTER
DN4 5AE
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Niculae Dinu Nationality: Romanian Dates: Sunday, May 28, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2025, (312 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 25 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against BIANCA&DINU CONSTRUCT LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
BIANCA&DINU CONSTRUCT LIMITED 28 May 2023