NASYFIX LTD

33 KENMERE ROAD, WELLING  DA16 1PD
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14898679
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

NASYFIX LTD was incorporated on Sunday, May 28, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WELLING. NASYFIX LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Joinery installation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 1 month and 18 days.

Name NASYFIX LTD
Company number 14898679
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 28 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 33 KENMERE ROAD
WELLING
DA16 1PD
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Atanas Yordanov Bozhkov Nationality: Bulgarian Dates: Sunday, May 28, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 28 February 2025, (227 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 25 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against NASYFIX LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
NASYFIX LTD 28 May 2023