TIME TO HEAL DIRECTORY SERVICES CIC

71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON  WC2H 9JQ
  • Active
  • Community Interest Company
  • Company No. 14897138
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

TIME TO HEAL DIRECTORY SERVICES CIC was incorporated on Friday, May 26, 2023 as a Community Interest Company with registered address in LONDON. TIME TO HEAL DIRECTORY SERVICES CIC has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other human health activities. This Community Interest Company has been operating for 10 months and 30 days.

Name TIME TO HEAL DIRECTORY SERVICES CIC
Company number 14897138
Company type Community Interest Company
Incorporation date 26 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 71-75 SHELTON STREET
LONDON
WC2H 9JQ
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Miss Pauline Anne Toussaint Nationality: British Dates: Friday, May 26, 2023 - present
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors
Mr Ebrima Drammeh Nationality: British Dates: Friday, May 26, 2023 - present
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors
Mr Christopher Mohammed Fagan Nationality: British Dates: Friday, May 26, 2023 - present
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 26 February 2025, (306 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 23 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against TIME TO HEAL DIRECTORY SERVICES CIC.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
TIME TO HEAL DIRECTORY SERVICES CIC 26 May 2023