PINOYBITES LTD

F14 (FIRST FLOOR)PINOYBITES LTD, BANG BANG ORIENTAL FOODHALL UNIT C, 399 EDGWARE R, KINGSBURY  NW9 0FH
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14897109
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

PINOYBITES LTD was incorporated on Friday, May 26, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in KINGSBURY. PINOYBITES LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Take-away food shops and mobile food stands. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 10 months and 30 days.

Name PINOYBITES LTD
Company number 14897109
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 26 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address F14 (FIRST FLOOR)PINOYBITES LTD
BANG BANG ORIENTAL FOODHALL UNIT C, 399 EDGWARE R
KINGSBURY
NW9 0FH
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Siddiqur Rahman Tareq Nationality: British Dates: Friday, May 26, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 26 February 2025, (306 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 23 June 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PINOYBITES LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PINOYBITES LTD 26 May 2023