NKEJI BILL TECHNOLOGIES LTD

3, 4, BREEZE, OWLS ROAD, BOURNEMOUTH  BH5 1FE
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14837273
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

NKEJI BILL TECHNOLOGIES LTD was incorporated on Monday, May 1, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BOURNEMOUTH. NKEJI BILL TECHNOLOGIES LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Travel agency activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 11 months and 20 days.

Name NKEJI BILL TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Company number 14837273
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 01 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 3, 4, BREEZE
OWLS ROAD
BOURNEMOUTH
BH5 1FE
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Chukwuemeka Nnamdi Ogbuabo Nationality: Nigerian Dates: Monday, May 1, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 01 February 2025, (285 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 29 May 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against NKEJI BILL TECHNOLOGIES LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
NKEJI BILL TECHNOLOGIES LTD 01 May 2023