PATRICK G TREU LIMITED

FLAT 3 NEWLAND HOUSE, JOHN WILLIAMS CLOSE, LONDON  SE14 5XE
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14835918
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

PATRICK G TREU LIMITED was incorporated on Monday, May 1, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. PATRICK G TREU LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other building and industrial cleaning activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 14 days.

Name PATRICK G TREU LIMITED
Company number 14835918
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 01 May 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address FLAT 3 NEWLAND HOUSE
JOHN WILLIAMS CLOSE
LONDON
SE14 5XE
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Patrick Cronin Nationality: British Dates: Monday, May 1, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 01 February 2025, (200 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 29 May 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PATRICK G TREU LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PATRICK G TREU LIMITED 01 May 2023