REBORNFITNESSX LTD

FLAT 57, WITCOMBE POINT, YARNFIELD SQUARE, LONDON  SE15 5EJ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14835486
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

REBORNFITNESSX LTD was incorporated on Saturday, April 29, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. REBORNFITNESSX LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Sports and recreation education. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 11 months and 26 days.

Name REBORNFITNESSX LTD
Company number 14835486
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 29 Apr 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address FLAT 57, WITCOMBE POINT
YARNFIELD SQUARE
LONDON
SE15 5EJ
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Samuel Favour Egbe Nationality: British Dates: Saturday, April 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 April
Next annual accounts due 29 January 2025, (278 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 27 May 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against REBORNFITNESSX LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
REBORNFITNESSX LTD 29 Apr 2023