689 PRO COACHING LTD

6 THE PLANTATIONS, WYNYARD, BILLINGHAM  TS22 5SN
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14835421
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

689 PRO COACHING LTD was incorporated on Saturday, April 29, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BILLINGHAM. 689 PRO COACHING LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Sports and recreation education. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 11 months and 26 days.

Name 689 PRO COACHING LTD
Company number 14835421
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 29 Apr 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 6 THE PLANTATIONS
WYNYARD
BILLINGHAM
TS22 5SN
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Daniel Anthony William Graham Nationality: British Dates: Saturday, April 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors
Mr Andrew John Davies Nationality: British Dates: Saturday, April 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors
Mr Thomas William Miller Nationality: British Dates: Saturday, April 29, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 April
Next annual accounts due 29 January 2025, (278 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 27 May 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 689 PRO COACHING LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
689 PRO COACHING LTD 29 Apr 2023