OL4ALL LIMITED

147 MARLBOROUGH ROAD, OXFORD  OX1 4LY
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14833545
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

OL4ALL LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, April 28, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in OXFORD. OL4ALL LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Educational support services. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 11 months and 27 days.

Name OL4ALL LIMITED
Company number 14833545
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 28 Apr 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 147 MARLBOROUGH ROAD
OXFORD
OX1 4LY
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Joanna Wild Nationality: Polish Dates: Friday, April 28, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 30 April
Next annual accounts due 28 January 2025, (277 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 26 May 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against OL4ALL LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
OL4ALL LIMITED 28 Apr 2023