FOUR CORNERS HOUSING LTD

2 WORCESTER DRIVE, ASHFORD  TW15 1HL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14650492
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

FOUR CORNERS HOUSING LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in ASHFORD. FOUR CORNERS HOUSING LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 17 days.

Name FOUR CORNERS HOUSING LTD
Company number 14650492
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Feb 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 2 WORCESTER DRIVE
ASHFORD
TW15 1HL
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

There are currently no people with significant control at FOUR CORNERS HOUSING LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 08 November 2024, (196 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 07 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against FOUR CORNERS HOUSING LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
FOUR CORNERS HOUSING LTD 08 Feb 2023