SOLVING PROPERTY PROBLEMS LIMITED

20 ORCHARD WAY, NUNEATON  CV10 9EU
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14650364
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

SOLVING PROPERTY PROBLEMS LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in NUNEATON. SOLVING PROPERTY PROBLEMS LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 17 days.

Name SOLVING PROPERTY PROBLEMS LIMITED
Company number 14650364
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Feb 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 20 ORCHARD WAY
NUNEATON
CV10 9EU
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Raz Valentino Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, February 8, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 08 November 2024, (196 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 07 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SOLVING PROPERTY PROBLEMS LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SOLVING PROPERTY PROBLEMS LIMITED 08 Feb 2023