FOUR SMITH ESTATE LTD

9 ROYALE CLOSE, ALDERSHOT  GU11 3PT
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14649622
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

FOUR SMITH ESTATE LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in ALDERSHOT. FOUR SMITH ESTATE LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 17 days.

Name FOUR SMITH ESTATE LTD
Company number 14649622
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Feb 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 9 ROYALE CLOSE
ALDERSHOT
GU11 3PT
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Frederick Peter Wilkinson-Smith Nationality: English Dates: Monday, March 20, 2023 - present
significant influence or control
significant influence or control as firm

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 08 November 2024, (196 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 07 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against FOUR SMITH ESTATE LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
FOUR SMITH ESTATE LTD 08 Feb 2023