STG COLLECTION LIMITED

232 STAINES ROAD, FELTHAM  TW14 9HG
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14649192
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

STG COLLECTION LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in FELTHAM. STG COLLECTION LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 4 months and 11 days.

Name STG COLLECTION LIMITED
Company number 14649192
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Feb 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 232 STAINES ROAD
FELTHAM
TW14 9HG
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Juniorkorang Hayes Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, February 8, 2023 - present
significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 08 November 2024, (141 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 07 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against STG COLLECTION LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
STG COLLECTION LIMITED 08 Feb 2023