Z&R PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

94 WHITCHURCH GARDENS, EDGWARE  HA8 6PB
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14647569
  • Last Updated: 01 Jun 2023

Company Profile

Z&R PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in EDGWARE. Z&R PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 13 days.

Name Z&R PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
Company number 14647569
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Feb 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 94 WHITCHURCH GARDENS
EDGWARE
HA8 6PB
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mrs Zainab Padhani-Samii Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, February 8, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 08 November 2024, (200 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 07 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against Z&R PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
Z&R PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD 08 Feb 2023