37 CRESCENT ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED

KENT INNOVATION CENTRE, MILLENNIUM WAY, BROADSTAIRS  CT10 2QQ
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 14646708
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

37 CRESCENT ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in BROADSTAIRS. 37 CRESCENT ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 13 days.

Name 37 CRESCENT ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 14646708
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 08 Feb 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address KENT INNOVATION CENTRE
MILLENNIUM WAY
BROADSTAIRS
CT10 2QQ
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Alexander Elliott Dennis Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, February 8, 2023 - present
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Kirsten Gesine Cammeratt Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, February 8, 2023 - present
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Francine Beadsworth Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, February 8, 2023 - present
voting rights 25 to 50 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 08 November 2024, (200 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 07 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 37 CRESCENT ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
37 CRESCENT ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED 08 Feb 2023