AO SECURE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

42 HIGH STREET, CHATHAM  ME4 4DS
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14646384
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

AO SECURE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in CHATHAM. AO SECURE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 18 days.

Name AO SECURE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Company number 14646384
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 07 Feb 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 42 HIGH STREET
CHATHAM
ME4 4DS
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Andrez O'Sullivan Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, February 7, 2023 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 07 November 2024, (195 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 06 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against AO SECURE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
AO SECURE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Feb 2023