232-247 WATERLOO QUAY (LIVERPOOL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

FLAT 183 WATERLOO WAREHOUSE, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL  L3 0BH
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 14646116
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

232-247 WATERLOO QUAY (LIVERPOOL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in LIVERPOOL. 232-247 WATERLOO QUAY (LIVERPOOL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 18 days.

Name 232-247 WATERLOO QUAY (LIVERPOOL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 14646116
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 07 Feb 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address FLAT 183 WATERLOO WAREHOUSE
WATERLOO ROAD
LIVERPOOL
L3 0BH
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

There are currently no people with significant control at 232-247 WATERLOO QUAY (LIVERPOOL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 07 November 2024, (195 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 06 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 232-247 WATERLOO QUAY (LIVERPOOL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
232-247 WATERLOO QUAY (LIVERPOOL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 07 Feb 2023