FIELD VIEW COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD

ONE ZERO, STIRLING HOUSE DENNY END ROAD, WATERBEACH, CAMBRIDGE  CB25 9PB
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 14645773
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

FIELD VIEW COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in CAMBRIDGE. FIELD VIEW COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 18 days.

Name FIELD VIEW COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
Company number 14645773
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 07 Feb 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address ONE ZERO, STIRLING HOUSE DENNY END ROAD
WATERBEACH
CAMBRIDGE
CB25 9PB
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

There are currently no people with significant control at FIELD VIEW COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 07 November 2024, (195 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 06 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against FIELD VIEW COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
FIELD VIEW COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD 07 Feb 2023