106 DRAKEFELL ROAD LIMITED

106 DRAKEFELL ROAD, LONDON  SE14 5SQ
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 14645728
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

106 DRAKEFELL ROAD LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in LONDON. 106 DRAKEFELL ROAD LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 18 days.

Name 106 DRAKEFELL ROAD LIMITED
Company number 14645728
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 07 Feb 2023
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 106 DRAKEFELL ROAD
LONDON
SE14 5SQ
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Anja Birgit Drebes Nationality: German Dates: Tuesday, February 7, 2023 - present
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Mr Sukhpal Singh Sidhu Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, February 7, 2023 - present
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Ms Abie Iyatunde Thomas Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, February 7, 2023 - present
voting rights 25 to 50 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 07 November 2024, (195 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 06 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 106 DRAKEFELL ROAD LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
106 DRAKEFELL ROAD LIMITED 07 Feb 2023