90 INDERWICK ROAD LONDON (N8 9JY) LTD

90 INDERWICK ROAD, LONDON  N8 9JY
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 14645657
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

90 INDERWICK ROAD LONDON (N8 9JY) LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in LONDON. 90 INDERWICK ROAD LONDON (N8 9JY) LTD has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 14 days.

Name 90 INDERWICK ROAD LONDON (N8 9JY) LTD
Company number 14645657
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 07 Feb 2023
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 90 INDERWICK ROAD
LONDON
N8 9JY
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mrs Sarah Louise Kirby-Ginns Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, February 7, 2023 - present
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 07 November 2024, (199 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 06 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 90 INDERWICK ROAD LONDON (N8 9JY) LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
90 INDERWICK ROAD LONDON (N8 9JY) LTD 07 Feb 2023