15 CHARLEVILLE CIRCUS

15 CHARLEVILLE CIRCUS, LONDON  SE26 6NR
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
  • Company No. 14645411
  • Last Updated: 01 Jan 2024

Company Profile

15 CHARLEVILLE CIRCUS was incorporated on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) with registered address in LONDON. 15 CHARLEVILLE CIRCUS has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Residents property management. This PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) has been operating for 1 year 2 months and 18 days.

Name 15 CHARLEVILLE CIRCUS
Company number 14645411
Company type PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Incorporation date 07 Feb 2023
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 15 CHARLEVILLE CIRCUS
LONDON
SE26 6NR
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

There are currently no people with significant control at 15 CHARLEVILLE CIRCUS.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 07 November 2024, (195 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 06 March 2024
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 15 CHARLEVILLE CIRCUS.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
15 CHARLEVILLE CIRCUS 07 Feb 2023