RAPID HEALTH CARE SOLUATIONS LTD

ELECTRIC HOUSE NINIAN WAY, WILNECOTE, TAMWORTH  B77 5DE
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 10041881
  • Last Updated: 19 Jun 2021

Company Profile

RAPID HEALTH CARE SOLUATIONS LTD was incorporated on Thursday, March 3, 2016 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in TAMWORTH. RAPID HEALTH CARE SOLUATIONS LTD has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Specialists medical practice activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 8 years 4 months and 12 days.

Name RAPID HEALTH CARE SOLUATIONS LTD
Company number 10041881
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 03 Mar 2016
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address ELECTRIC HOUSE NINIAN WAY
WILNECOTE
TAMWORTH
B77 5DE
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

Individuals and organizations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mrs Patricia Gallimore Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, April 6, 2016 - present
ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 December 2021, (-927 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2020
Next confirmation statement due 31 March 2017
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against RAPID HEALTH CARE SOLUATIONS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
RAPID HEALTH CARE SOLUATIONS LTD 03 Mar 2016