JMC TRADING LIMITED

C/O GRAHAM COHEN & CO LTD, 16 SOUTH END, CROYDON  CR0 1DN
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 04726732
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

JMC TRADING LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, April 8, 2003 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in CROYDON. JMC TRADING LIMITED has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 21 years and 15 days.

Name JMC TRADING LIMITED
Company number 04726732
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Apr 2003
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address C/O GRAHAM COHEN & CO LTD
16 SOUTH END
CROYDON
CR0 1DN
Country Of Origin

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

There are currently no people with significant control at JMC TRADING LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 December 2010, (-4862 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2009
Next confirmation statement due 04 May 2010
Last confirmation statement dated 06 April 2009

Mortgages

Total of Mortgages 1
Mortgages Outstanding 1
Mortgages Partially Satisfied 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
JMC TRADING LIMITED 08 Apr 2003