CROWNHILL CONSULTING LTD

95 HIGH STREET, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE  HP16 0AL
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 04563758
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2024

Company Profile

CROWNHILL CONSULTING LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, October 16, 2002 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BUCKINGHAMSHIRE. CROWNHILL CONSULTING LTD has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 21 years 6 months and 7 days.

Name CROWNHILL CONSULTING LTD
Company number 04563758
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 16 Oct 2002
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 95 HIGH STREET
GREAT MISSENDEN
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0AL
Country Of Origin

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

There are currently no people with significant control at CROWNHILL CONSULTING LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
End of financial Year 30 September
Next annual accounts due 30 June 2011, (-4681 days left)
Latest accounts 30 September 2009
Next confirmation statement due 13 November 2011
Last confirmation statement dated 16 October 2010

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against CROWNHILL CONSULTING LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
CROWNHILL CONSULTING LTD 16 Oct 2002