KENDALE SYSTEMS & SERVICES LTD.

HIGHFIELD COURT TOLLGATE, CHANDLERS FORD, EASTLEIGH  SO53 3TZ
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 04399532
  • Last Updated: 01 Jun 2023

Company Profile

KENDALE SYSTEMS & SERVICES LTD. was incorporated on Wednesday, March 20, 2002 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in EASTLEIGH. KENDALE SYSTEMS & SERVICES LTD. has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 22 years 1 month and 3 days.

Name KENDALE SYSTEMS & SERVICES LTD.
Company number 04399532
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 20 Mar 2002
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address HIGHFIELD COURT TOLLGATE
CHANDLERS FORD
EASTLEIGH
SO53 3TZ
Country Of Origin

Map based on PostCode

Ownership Information

There are currently no people with significant control at KENDALE SYSTEMS & SERVICES LTD..

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 January 2010, (-5196 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2008
Next confirmation statement due 17 April 2011
Last confirmation statement dated 20 March 2010

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against KENDALE SYSTEMS & SERVICES LTD..

Previous Names

Name Change Date
KENDALE SYSTEMS & SERVICES LTD. 20 Mar 2002